Die Polnischen DERBY Sieger

The Polish Derby Winners

 

Jahr Name Abstammung Züchter kg Zeit 2400 m
year name   breeder kg time 2400 m
1927 SAHIBA Nana Sahib-Donka Breniow 56 3' 28''
1928 FLISAK Baksysz-Elstera Janów Podlaski 58 3' 14''
1929 DYWERSJA Wallis II-Lutecja Behen 56 3'
1930 HARDY Ganges I-Gazella II Janów Podlaski 56 2' 50''
1931 IKWA Koheilan I-Elstera Janów Podlaski 56 2' 53.5''
1932 JAGODA Koheilan I-Kalina Janów Podlaski 57 2' 53''
1933 KASZMIR Farys II-Hebda Janów Podlaski 59 3' 01''
1934 *LABIRYNT Koheilan I-Ameryka Janów Podlaski 59 2' 51.5''
1935 IBN NEDJARI Nedjari-Sahiba Breniow 59 2' 58''
1936 RUTBAH Nedjari-Djeballa Gumniska 59 2' 54.5''
1937 SAGAR Kuhailan Kruszan-Djeballa Gumniska 58 2' 54.5''
1938 JAREMA Madras-Dywesja Derazne 60 3' 02.5''
1939 URGENCE Nedjari-Djeballa Gumniska 58 2' 50''
          Zeit 3000 m
1947 FARUK Kuhailan Abu Urkub-Urgence Gumniska 61 3' 43''
1948 OMAR Wielki Szlem-Gomiya Pelkinie 61 3' 45''
1949 BABILON Bard-Jaffa Udorz 60 3' 47''
1950 LAUR Lotnik-Kalina Janów Podlaski 60 3' 56''
1951 ALABASTER Bad Afas-Rozeta Nowy Dwor 60 3' 39''
1952 BADIARA Bad Afas-Mokdiara Nowy Dwor 58 3' 44''
1953 CZARADASZ Wielki Szlem-Baza Nowy Dwor 60 3' 41''
1954 DON LAMBRO Wielki Szlem-Alhambra Nowy Dwor 60 3' 43''
1955 EQUIFOR Amurath Sahib-Forta Klemensow 60 3' 35''
1956 KARMIN Witraz-Canaria Albigowa 60 ?
1957 MIR SAID Gabor-Mira Albigowa 60 3' 39''
1958 SABELLINA Abu Afas-Sabda Nowy Dwor 58 3' 51''
1959 WISNICZ Omar II-Wielka Zorza Albigowa 60 3' 49''
1960 SEMEN Laur-Sokora Albigowa 60 3' 57''
1961 MIRZA Nabor-Mira Albigowa 60 3' 41''
1962 BRANIBOR Arcus-Bajdara Nowy Dwor 60 3' 42''
1963 BADI SZACH Gwarny-Badiara Michalów 60 3' 44''
1964 SANTA Czort-Sabellina Nowy Dwor 58 3' 46''
1965 WOSK Pietuszok-Worskla Albigowa 60 3' 44''
1966 ORLA Pietuszok-Ofirka Janów Podlaski 58 3' 41''
1967 KREZUS Czort-Kreolka Janów Podlaski 60 3' 47''
1968 SABBAT Czort-Sabellina Janów Podlaski    
1969 ELBRUS Mir Said-Ellenai Janów Podlaski    
1970 ELFUR Czort-Ellora Janów Podlaski    
1971 FINISZ Czarsasz-Forta Janów Podlaski    
1972 SASANKA Almifar-Santa Janów Podlaski    
1973 PIERROT Czort-Pierzga Janów Podlaski    
1974 SANTOS Negatiw-Santa Janów Podlaski    
1975 ORGIA Krezus-Orla Janów Podlaski    
1976 BOK Elbrus-Bokata Janów Podlaski    
1977 KABARET Bandos-Kreolka Janów Podlaski    
1978 SARENKA Tryptyk-Sasanka Janów Podlaski    
1979 ARRA Bandos-Arba Janów Podlaski    
1980 MAHON Tryptyk-Matwa Kurozweki    
1981 SASZETKA Engano-Sasanka Janów Podlaski    
1982 ELEMENT Melon-Ellonga Kurozweki    
1983 PIECHUR Banat-Pierzeja Janów Podlaski    
1984 TRAF Elef-Trema Michalów    
1985 DALIDA Probat-Draperia Michalów    
1986 EUROPEJCZYK El Paso-Europa Janów Podlaski    
1987 WILCZUR Partner-Wicza Jagoda Blommeröd/SE    
1988 PAMIR Probat-Parma Janów Podlaski    
1989 EGIS Penitent-Estrada Michalów    
1990 SARMACJA Gil-Saszetka Janów Podlaski 57 3' 45.0"
1991 MINOS Santhos-Makalfa Burggraf/GER 59 3' 43.5"
1992 EMAEL Palas-Ejnia Kurozweki 59 3' 40.0"
1993 DZIEWIERZ Wermut-Dzierlatka Bialka 59 3' 37.0"
1994 BATYSKAF Pamir-Bajeczka Janów Podlaski 59 3' 39.0"
1995 GEPARD Pamir-Giza Michalów 59 3' 31.5"
1996 DEKOR Fawor-Dekada Karlsson 59 3' 35.2"
1997 DRUID Wojslaw-Dalida Michalów 59 3' 41.8"
1998 OSTRAGON Pers-Oselka Bialka 59 3' 41,9''
1999 WILIAM Endel-Wilia Michalów 59 3' 34.9"
2000 GWARO Bardysz-Gwarancja A. Wójtowicz 59 3' 34.7"
2001 ESPADERO Eldon-Esparceta Janów Podlaski 59 3' 35.4"
2002 GAFAL Pamir-Gratka J. Glowacki 59 3' 34.1"
2003 GOREC Druid - Gordaia A. Nieora - Tchkuaseli 59 3' 33.6"
2004 PADUS Eukaliptus - Parafraza Janów Podlaski 59 3' 37.5"
2005 DON CARLOS Ganges - Decyzja Michalów 59 3' 32.0"