Verbandshengstschau 19./20. Oktober 2002

2-jährige Hengste

goldene Schleifen: 10
silberne Schleifen: 12
weiße Schleifen: 10
2-jährige Hengste ()
Gold
F SHAMAAL  Maysoun-Sarameena/Fa Ibn Sar F. Z. & B.: Fam. Friedmann
FERRATTI Magnum Psyche-Brass Princess/Brass Br. Z.: Willms Arabians, USA, B.: I. Lokotsch/K. Chmiel
Silber
PYRAMID AALIN Ali Valentino-Pyramid Set El Nil/Ansata El Salaam Br. Z. & B.: Uwe-Jürgen Wagner
Weiß
DA KAIRO DA Korrado-Riva/Narew F. Z.: Kolnberger, Austria, B.: Tanja Rinnen
3-jährige Hengste ()
Gold
ANSATA SELMAN  Ansata Hejazi-G Shafaria/Prince Fa Moniet Sch. Z.: Ansata Stud, USA, B.: Al Rayyan Stud, Qatar, P.: C. Tauschke
AUTHENTIC KHARAZI Maysoun-Kaliya/Al Kidir F. Z. & B.: R. Kolster
GR AMARETTO Classic Shadwan-Halims Asmara/Ansata Halim Shah Sch. Z. & B.: A. u. E. Escher
Silber
AMJAD Aga Khan-Demani/Neman Br. Z.: Melissa Arabians, NL, B.: Blutbacher
DA ESSTAAN Essteem-Al Zahrah/Narew F. Z.: Kolnberger, Österreich, B.: T. Leyh
ESSTASHAN  Essteem-Menascha/Menes F. Z. & B.: Reinhard Sax
KAMSIN RODAN  Ansata Sinan-Khediva Rodaniyah/Montasar Sch. Z. & B.: Manfred Hain
KAR POSEIDON LM Perlamor-WN Oromana/GG Samir Sch. Z. & B.: Karolinenhof
MISSOURI Kubinec-Volga/Vympel Br. Z. & B.: Osterhof
PELENG Kubinec-Facus Gabriella/Focus Shali Br. Z.: Frank Spönle, B.: Medicom Arabians
WH JUSTICE  Magnum Psyche-Vona Sher-Renea/El Sher Mann Sch. Z.: D. & J.-A. Goodrich, USA, B.: Equid System LTD, Italien
Weiß
AJM ARMANI Amarin-Soraya II/Sameer R. Z.: Jacqueline Mayr, B.: Peter Claußen
SERENGETTEE Thee Desperado-Aliala/Ruminaja Ali Br. Z.: Southern Star Arabians, USA, B.: A. T. Galber, I, P.: S. Allman
4-jährige Hengste ()
Weiß
BS BLACK FABLE Taladinn-B.S. Black Fantasy/El Bahja Deamant R. Z. & B.: Thomas Meyer
MISTER Masri El Salaam-Autumn Misty/The Minstril Sch. Z. & B.: Otto Schmidt
NEZEEL Manial II-Nazeema/Nizam F. Z. & B.: Klaus Meyer
SHALOMON  Primo-Sheba/Hamasa Zaydan Sch. Z.: Nina Tiainen, B.: Anna Toikanen
5-jährige und ältere Hengste ()
Gold
FARRES *1995 Anaza El Farid-Shameerah/MFA Mareekh Amir Sch. Z.: D. & K. Teitrick, USA, B.: M. Resch, CAN, P.: S. Allman
MOSALLI *1995 Imperial Imdal-Musaliha/Malik Sch. Z. & B.: Ariela Arabians, Israel, P.: Bettina v. Kameke
KAIS *1992 Pakistan-Proba/Balaton F. Z.: J. Peeters, B, B.: Cuypers, NL, P.: F. Spoenle
MEL NEBLI *1984 Pintor-Mel Idola/Jalisco Sch. Z.: Melissa Arabians, NL, B.: Blutbacher
Silber
PRUSSIA MG *1995 Princip-VA Mandolina/Moment Sch. Z.: Morning Glory Arabians, USA, B.: Darius Arabians
SYLEN *1997 Pepton-Sari/Argo Sch. Z.: Janow Podlaski, PL B.: Arno Peter Dietzel
JD CHALICE *1998 Ludjin El Jamaal-JD Splendor/CWP Chances Are Sch. Z.: James Dowd, USA, B.: F. X. Kirschner
Weiß
NK OTEYBA *1997 Salaa El Dine-Sanana/Nahaman R. Z. & B.: Dr. Nagel
THEE MAGIC DREAM *1997 Thee Desperado-HMT Ahrousa/Alidaar Br. Z.: Fontanella Arabians, I, B.: G. Steylaers, I, P.: R. Schlereth
SADIQY *1995 Dschunaid-Sabiyah II/Monrad Sch. Z.: Ingeborg Wagner, B.: Sigrun Fresz 
Sieger der Junioren: F SHAMAAL
Sieger der Senioren: wurde nicht ernannt